0
<-- nev left start -->

Herbal Powder

Showing 199 Items
ViewView
  1. ashoka pan powder

    Polyalthia Longifolia Powder , fine mesh powder
    Send Inquiry
  2. sankhpushpi powder

    Evolvulus Alsinoides Powder , also know it SHANKHAPUSHPI POWDER - SHANKHAWALI - SANKHPUSHPI - CONVOLVULUS PLURICAULIS
    Send Inquiry
  3. loban Powder

    myrrh gum powder
    Send Inquiry
  4. Cucumber (Kakdi) Powder

    Scientific Name: Cucumis melo var. utilissimus Duthie and Fuller
    Family Name: Cucurbitaceae
    English Name: Snake Cucumber, Armenian cucumber
    Gujarati Name: Kankari
    Sanskrit Name: Arvaru, Karkati, Bahukand, Vrihatfal
    Hindi Name: Kakdi
    Urdu Name: Kakari
    Tamil Name: Vellurikke
    Bengala Name: Kakurah
    Marathi Name: Kakadi
    Malayalam Name: Kakkarika
    Send Inquiry
  5. Pipli Powder

    Pipli Oleoresin Powder
    Send Inquiry
  6. Katasheriya Powder

    Katasheriya (Barleria Prionitis) Powder
    Send Inquiry
  7. Tulsi Powder

    Botanical Name : Ocimum Sanctum
    Other Names : Basil Extract, Ocimum Sanctum, Holy Basil Powder, Sacred Basil, Ocimum tenuiflorum, Kaphrao
    Form : Powder
    Color : Brown
    Send Inquiry
  8. Dronapushpi Powder

    Leucas Aspera-Dronapushpi
    Send Inquiry
  9. Khus Root Leaves Powder

    Vetiveria Zizanioides Leaves Powder
    Send Inquiry
  10. Tagar Powder

    Tagar - Valeriana Wallichii Powder
    Send Inquiry
  11. Clove (Loung) Powder

    Syzygium Aromaticum-Laving Leaves Powder
    Send Inquiry
  12. Vad Pan powder

    Ficus Benjamina Leaves Powder
    Send Inquiry
  13. Oregano Leaf Powder

    Product : Oregano Leaf
    Form : Powder
    Shelf Life : 24 Months
    Purity : 100% Natural
    Color: Green
    Send Inquiry
  14. Kasni Beej Powder

    Product : Kasni Beej
    Type : Powder
    Color : Brown
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

69, Calico Nagar, Behind Hotel Winsome, Narol, Sarkhej Road, Narol,, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India
Phone :+918037301674